DMACC's 2021 Spring Semester Graduation List

Posted 7/7/2021

​​More than 800 students graduated from the Spring Semester from Des Moines Area Community College's (DMACC's) Ankeny, Boone, Carroll, Newton, Urban and West Campuses.
Those recognized include:

  • Taylor Albaugh, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Lauren Allen, Liberal Arts
  • Christopher Aloi, Homeland Security
  • Penny Alphonse, Accounting Certificate
  • Katie Anderson, Business Administration
  • Yanira Arellano, Homeland Security
  • Arianna Aron, Associate General Studies
  • Elaina Avila, Criminal Justice: Corrections
  • Hailey Bailey, Liberal Arts
  • Maite Barrenechea, Liberal Arts and Psychology Transfer
  • Joshua Barron, Web Development
  • Michael Bascombe, Homeland Security
  • Andy Beach, Homeland Security
  • Corinne Beagle, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Ramsey Berglund, Liberal Arts
  • Chassie Beydler, Liberal Arts
  • Tara Bhandari, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kelsey Biggs, Realtime Court Reporting
  • Andrew Blackmon, Culinary Arts
  • Nole Bochmann, Liberal Arts
  • Brooke Boettcher, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Natalie Boll, Nurse Aide
  • Samantha Bolles, Liberal Arts
  • Draeden Bolton Lewis, Production MIG Welding
  • Monique Booker, Liberal Arts
  • Tyson Bordenaro, Production MIG Welding
  • Zaven Boswell, Liberal Arts
  • Jordan Brady, Culinary Arts
  • Logan Brancheau, Information Technlogy Network Administration
  • Megan Brincks, Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Caleb Brink, Production MIG Welding
  • Harrison Brockman, Culinary Arts
  • Lauren Brodersen, Liberal Arts
  • Faith Brooks, Liberal Arts
  • Emma Brotherton, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Austin Brown, Web Development
  • Logan Brown, Liberal Arts
  • Britney Bruch, Liberal Arts
  • Haley Bryant, Paralegal
  • Colin Buck, Homeland Security
  • Marissa Buck, Liberal Arts
  • Paige Burgett, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Megan Burk, Human Services
  • Matthew Burkhardt, Liberal Arts
  • Seth Burroughs, Liberal Arts
  • Reagan Burt, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Austin Bushman, Production MIG Welding
  • Pascal Butare, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering
  • Haley Butler, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Katelyn Byrd, Criminal Justice
  • Federico Caballero, Homeland Security
  • Cassidy Cady, Human Services
  • Grace Cahill, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Victor Calles, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Cade Cameron, Agribusiness
  • Lola Campbell, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kendra Cardines, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kinsey Caruth, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kylea Casteel, Human Services
  • Logan Chandler, Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Natalie Chandler, Human Services
  • Emily Chaplin, Liberal Arts
  • Benjamin Chapman, Computer-Aided Design Technology
  • Nicholas Chervek, C++ Developer
  • Tyson Chesley, Emergency Medical Technician
  • Seth Chicoine, Liberal Arts
  • Rumbidzayi Chinhamhora, Java App Developer
  • Reagan Chitty, Criminal Justice Transfer
  • Mala Cho, Liberal Arts
  • Spencer Clark, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Luke Clausen, Liberal Arts
  • Alyssa Click, Liberal Arts
  • Andrew Codreanu, Homeland Security
  • Ella Coffman, Liberal Arts
  • Shaquiva Cofield, Liberal Arts
  • Corinne Colburn, Nurse Aide
  • Mariah Cole, Liberal Arts
  • Anna Collins, Liberal Arts
  • Barbara Collins, Homeland Security
  • Chase Collins, Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Justin Conn, Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Audrianna Corcoran, Accounting Certificate and Accounting: Payroll
  • Sara Cowles, Dental Hygiene
  • Austin Cox, Information Technlogy Network Administration
  • Thomas Cox, Liberal Arts
  • Dakota Cranston, Culinary Arts
  • Kassidy Croghan, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Alexsandria Cross, Liberal Arts
  • Megan Cullison, Mortuary Science
  • Chase Cunningham, Liberal Arts
  • Emile Da Silva, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Pradyumna Dahal, Liberal Arts
  • Ian Dalbey, Business Administration
  • Claire D'Anna, Medical Assistant- Industry
  • Ryan Davidson, Production MIG Welding
  • Nikkalette Davis, Liberal Arts
  • Raelynn Davis, Culinary Arts
  • Sarah Davis, Early Childhood Education
  • Sarah Jane Davis, Liberal Arts
  • Hannah Decker, Liberal Arts
  • Makayla Decker, Business Administration
  • Austin Delp, Liberal Arts
  • Haylee Denney, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kaitlyn Denny, Liberal Arts
  • Casey Devore, Fire Science Technology
  • Abbey Doyle, Criminal Justice Transfer
  • Sara Dudley, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Aubrey Duncan, Liberal Arts
  • Camryn Dunne, Realtime Court Reporting
  • Gavin Dupuy, Liberal Arts
  • Erin Dwenger, Liberal Arts
  • Sean Eddy, Liberal Arts
  • Braeden Edwards, Liberal Arts
  • Laura Edwards, Homeland Security
  • Jacob Engstrom, Business Administration
  • Hannah Eppert, Funeral Services
  • Amber Escalante, Phlebotomy
  • Elna Eshrefi, Renewable Energy Technician
  • Dawson Estergaard, Liberal Arts
  • Nathan Faga, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Erin Fencl, Photography and Photography Advanced
  • Makenley Fenton, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Stacie Fields, Homeland Security
  • Caitlin Fjeld, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Braydon Flattebo, Liberal Arts
  • Kade Forsyth, Liberal Arts
  • Michael Frank, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Braxten Frazier, Digital Illustration and Graphic Design
  • Jonathon Fredericksen, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering
  • Juslyn Freeman, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Julie Freeze, Accounting Specialist
  • Taryn Gall, Liberal Arts
  • Frank Gallagher, Management
  • Dylan Gannaway, Criminal Justice
  • Darian Garcia, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Abigail Gardyasz, Digital Illustration and Graphic Design
  • Sydney Garrett, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Cheree Gathercole, Business Administration
  • Yessenia George, Medical Laboratory Technician
  • Brooke Gifford, Agribusiness , Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Mark Gilbertson, Homeland Security
  • Justin Gill, Electronics Engineer Technology
  • Jonathan Golly, Liberal Arts
  • Jessica Gonnerman, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Peterson Gonzaga, Homeland Security
  • Jonathan Gonzales, Photography, Photography Basic and Photography Advanced
  • Dylan Gottsch, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance and Production MIG Welding
  • Jeremy Gragg, Liberal Arts
  • Kelly Gray, Liberal Arts
  • Sonni Greenfield, Production MIG Welding, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Jenny Gries, Accounting Specialist
  • Catherine Griffin, Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Makenzie Grim, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Macy Grooms, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Rachelle Gruis, Medical Laboratory Technician
  • Elena Guevara-Myers, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Taylor Guy, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Sarah Haas, Culinary Arts
  • Zane Haglund, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Elaine Hall, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kennedy Halsrud, Liberal Arts
  • John Hanagan, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Brooke Handke, Graphic Design
  • Anna Hansen, Dental Hygiene
  • Bailey Hansen, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Eric Hanson, Associate General Studies
  • Chris Harban, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jaxon Harms, Production MIG Welding
  • Jenna Harris, Liberal Arts and Associate General Studies
  • Kenna Hartl, Phlebotomy
  • Kayleigh Hartshorn, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Amanda Hatfield, Medical Assistant- Industry
  • Jadon Haynes, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Reilly Hayworth, Liberal Arts
  • Adelyn Heacock, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Riley Heilskov, Liberal Arts
  • Jason Hender, Liberal Arts
  • Jason Henry, Liberal Arts
  • Madyson Hensley, Liberal Arts
  • Analy Hernandez, Liberal Arts
  • Samantha Herridge, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Caitlyn Hocraffer, Liberal Arts
  • Micah Hoffman, Health Information Technology
  • Gwen Hope, Liberal Arts
  • Breanna Hopson, Dental Hygiene
  • Jeffrey Howe, Information Technlogy Network Administration
  • David Huck, Web Development
  • Travis Huckaby, Liberal Arts
  • Morgan Hugeback, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Gavin Hunter, Fire Science Technology
  • Hadil Ibrahim, Human Services
  • Marina Ivanovski, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Emma Jacobsen, Liberal Arts
  • Shawna Jaggars, Patient Access Specialist
  • Stephanie Jaimes, Liberal Arts
  • Caitlin Jensen, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Isabel Jochum, Fashion
  • Bailey Johnson, Criminal Justice
  • Isabella Johnson, Liberal Arts
  • Madison Johnson, Dental Hygiene
  • Sarah Johnson, Business Administration
  • Aaliyah Jones, Liberal Arts
  • Christina Jones, Paralegal
  • Steven Jones, Welding and Gas Metal Arc Welding
  • Shanea Kasperbauer, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Lane Kathman, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Nathaneal Kellogg, Cybersecurity
  • Grant Kenkel, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Brooke Kerkhoff, Liberal Arts
  • Kendyl Kern, Liberal Arts
  • Julian King, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Alexis Klein, Liberal Arts
  • Nathan Klein, Homeland Security
  • Mariah Klocke, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Barbara Knoblauch, Crime Scene Investigation
  • Haidar Kokola, Liberal Arts
  • Halley Koster, Liberal Arts
  • Victoria Kowalski, Dental Hygiene
  • Grace Krafcisin, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Levi Kragt, Information Technlogy Network Administration
  • Morgan Kroes, Liberal Arts
  • Kaylynn Kruckenberg, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Audrey Krukow, Liberal Arts
  • Kyleigh Kumsher, Dental Hygiene
  • Traci Kunze, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jasmine Kuriki, Liberal Arts
  • Albiona Lalinovci, Applied Engineering Technology
  • Julie Lamp, Liberal Arts
  • Joshua Larson, Liberal Arts
  • Zachary Larson, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Jaydin Lavin, Gas Metal Arc Welding and Gas Tungsten Arc Welding
  • Ryan Leath, Liberal Arts
  • Andrianna Ledo, Liberal Arts
  • Nichole Lengeman, Early Childhood Education
  • Kathryn LeRoy, Graphic Design
  • Clayton Leslie, Production MIG Welding
  • Sydney Lindell, Liberal Arts
  • Yubei Lindsay, Liberal Arts
  • Dani Lisk, CRJ: Emergency Management
  • John Lopez, Human Services
  • Alyssa Love, Liberal Arts
  • Starlette Love, Associate General Studies
  • Sarah Macbeth-Nuzum, Culinary Arts
  • Latasha Maggic, Liberal Arts
  • Khushi Makhija, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kelly Malembe, Accounting Specialist
  • Fred Mandein, Information Technology
  • Hannah Markham, Liberal Arts
  • Jose Marquez, Liberal Arts
  • Kasey Marron, Computer Information Systems and Python App Developer
  • Nayeli Martinez-Soto, Interior Design Consultant
  • Katie Martley, Accounting Certificate and Accounting: Payroll
  • Madalyn Massey, Realtime Court Reporting
  • Samantha Mastin, Medical Assistant
  • Kiefer Mathews, Management
  • Stefan Mattes, Blueprint Reading and Thermal Cutting Welding
  • Ashlee Maurer, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Gracey May, Liberal Arts
  • Jacob McCabe, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Ashley McCarty, Medical Laboratory Technician
  • Courtney McCrystal, Dental Hygiene
  • Emily McGruder, Liberal Arts
  • Mindy McKibbin, Paralegal
  • Makayla McMann, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Alexandria Mendenhall, Liberal Arts and Associate General Studies
  • Niibari Menegbo, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kayelynn Menneke, Liberal Arts
  • Samantha Mercado, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kaytlyn Messer, Management
  • Cabery Miller, Human Resources Management and Management and Leadership
  • Cory Miller, Liberal Arts
  • Duane Miller, Paralegal
  • Noah Miller, Business Transfer and Liberal Arts
  • Samuel Miller, Liberal Arts and Business Transfr
  • Tamara Miller, Nurse Aide
  • Grant Moeller, Liberal Arts
  • Hannah Monosmith, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Nathan Montgomery, Cybersecurity
  • Natelie Moody, Liberal Arts
  • Sean Moran, Liberal Arts
  • Jasmine Moreno, Liberal Arts
  • William Mount, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Alizabeth Mundil, Dental Hygiene
  • Luke Murano, Nurse Aide
  • Samantha Murray, Liberal Arts
  • Ronita Murseli, Applied Engineering Technology
  • Aguak Musa, Liberal Arts
  • Brady Nelson, Production MIG Welding
  • Derek Neuberger, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Ashley Neyens, Associate General Studies and Interior Design Consultant
  • Angela Nguyen, Dental Hygiene
  • Aleyna Nichols, Liberal Arts
  • Katie Noland-Gibbons, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Conner Nordholm, Liberal Arts
  • Mary Nowell, Human Services
  • Marissa O'Donnell, Medical Laboratory Technician
  • Kyle Olberding, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Erin Ollendieck, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kelli Olson, Liberal Arts
  • Tanner Onken, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Wyatt Origer, Business Administration
  • Victoria Ostendorf, Business Transfer
  • Stephen Owen, Liberal Arts
  • Kamari Palimore, Criminal Justice
  • Elijah Palmersheim, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding and Thermal Cutting Welding
  • Ema Parker, Liberal Arts
  • Samantha Parr, Liberal Arts
  • Asmi Patel, Liberal Arts
  • Rylee Patterson, Liberal Arts
  • Ty Paysen, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Krystal Pendroy, Paramedic Specialist
  • Jewel Chinnu Peter, Liberal Arts
  • Regan Peter, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Savahanna Pierce, Crime Scene Investigation
  • Alana Ploen, Liberal Arts
  • Hailey Poiesz, Paralegal
  • Catherine Pollard, Liberal Arts
  • Taylor Porter, Dental Hygiene
  • Sydnie Pottebaum, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jada Powell, Liberal Arts
  • Emma Pratt, Liberal Arts
  • Stephen Price, Culinary Arts
  • Laney Princehouse, Horticulture
  • David Prochaska, Liberal Arts
  • Emily Prohaska, Liberal Arts
  • Joseph Puia, Culinary Arts
  • Alexandra Quijano, Phlebotomy
  • Yessenia Quintantar-Cervantes, Liberal Arts
  • Alexis Ragaller, Graphic Design
  • Erza Rama, Renewable Energy Technician
  • Audra Randles, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jesse Rechkemmer, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Nikhita Reddibathuni, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kara Reed, Liberal Arts
  • Maggie Renaud, Human Services
  • Katelyn Renfro, Graphic Design and Digital Illustration
  • Patricia Retzloff, Liberal Arts
  • Bailey Reutter, Veterinary Technology
  • Megan Reutter, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kaylie Reynolds, Liberal Arts
  • Kylie Rink, Liberal Arts
  • Dylan Rivers, Computer-Aided Design Technology
  • Kallie Roberts, Liberal Arts
  • Taylor Roberts, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Reghan Robinette, Liberal Arts and Biotechnology Lab Methods
  • Bailey Roderick, Associate General Studies
  • Riley Rohden, Liberal Arts
  • Sydney Rohrssen, Liberal Arts
  • Logan Roll, Emergency Medical Technician
  • Maria Ronquillo-Huerta, Liberal Arts
  • Jocelin Rosas, Nurse Aide
  • Cameron Rozendaal, Digital Illustration
  • Anthony Rudich, Liberal Arts
  • Isabelle Rutledge, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Olt Sallauka, Liberal Arts
  • Andrea Salvaggio, Homeland Security
  • Samath Sam, Homeland Security
  • Kayla Santiago, Liberal Arts
  • Yulia Sauer, Paralegal
  • Haley Scarpino, Culinary Arts
  • Mitchel Schaefer, CNC Operator/Programmer & CNC Setup/Operator
  • Mitchel Schaefer, CNC Operator/Programmer & CNC Setup/Operator
  • Alec Schany, Welding
  • Megan Schellenger, Homeland Security
  • Camilla Schlosser, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Brock Schlueter, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding and Shielded Metal Arc Welding
  • Marty Schmidt, Liberal Arts
  • Sarah Schmitt, Liberal Arts
  • Haley Schmitz, Early Childhood Education
  • Nathan Schmitz, Liberal Arts
  • Sophia Schonert, Liberal Arts
  • Olivia Schroeder, Phlebotomy
  • Danielle Schulte, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Toni Scott, Criminal Justice: Corrections
  • Trenell Seals, Business Administration
  • Mehmet Sefer, Liberal Arts and Psychology Transfer
  • Hannah Selden, Liberal Arts
  • Salum Shabiby, Liberal Arts
  • Doruntina Shatri, Renewable Energy Technician
  • Savanna Shelley, Liberal Arts
  • Levi Shepherd, Computer Information Systems, C++ Developer, Java App Developer and SQL Application Developer
  • Julianna Sholar, Patient Access Specialist
  • Dianne Siasoco, Web Developer
  • Grant Sibenaller, Liberal Arts
  • Miguel Sierra Zarceno, Thermal Cutting Welding
  • Casey Smith, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Kayla Smith, Homeland Security
  • Kenneth Smith, Liberal Arts
  • Shae Smith, Paralegal
  • Tyler Smith, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Lisa Smithson, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping
  • Hosanna Snow, Basic Visual Communications
  • Shelby Soper, Paralegal
  • Kayla Sopher, Early Childhood Education
  • Thomas Sorteberg, Computer Information Systems, C++ Developer, Java App Developer and SQL Application Developer
  • McKinley Spaid, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Richard Spencer, Information Technlogy Network Administration
  • Tanner Spoelstra, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Venessa Stack, Homeland Security
  • Riley Standing, Liberal Arts
  • Katelyn Stanley, Liberal Arts
  • Brandon Starr, Liberal Arts
  • Tate Steig, Liberal Arts
  • Jordan Stephens, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Ronni Steuben, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Hunter Stevens, Liberal Arts
  • Jordan Stevens, Business Administration
  • Levi Stevens, Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Joshua Suah, Information Technlogy Network Administration
  • Krista Swenson, Liberal Arts
  • Laura Swenson, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Emily Swessinger, Liberal Arts
  • Meghan Szymczuk, Advanced Nurse Aide and Phlebotomy
  • Jack Tellner, Liberal Arts
  • Tyler Tessman, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Sheri Thigpen, Homeland Security
  • Logan Thompson, Liberal Arts
  • Ashley Thorstensen, Medical Laboratory Technician
  • William Tibben, Machinist Technology
  • Ian Tibe, Python App Developer
  • Austin Tigges, Auto Minor Repair/Mainenance
  • Thanh To, Liberal Arts
  • Megan Townley, Liberal Arts
  • Amanda Tracy, Graphic Design
  • Luis Trejo, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology
  • Payton Trunkhill, GMAW Advanced AWS Welding, Production MIG Welding, SMAW Adanced AWS Welding and Sheilded Metal Arc Welding
  • Dawson Tupper, ASEP-General Motors
  • Abigail Turner, Early Childhood Education
  • Jaden Tverberg, Liberal Arts
  • Lauren Twelmeyer, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kristen Twiselton, Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Corey Underwood, Horticulture
  • Kaylin Van Ryswyk, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Cordell VandeVegte, Diesel Technology
  • Talissa Vegas, Liberal Arts
  • Michael Velasco, Liberal Arts
  • Morgan Venhorst, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Camelle Vercher, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Lanette Walker, Culinary Arts
  • Mollie Walters, Liberal Arts
  • Cheyanne Wandrey, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Brett Wanninger, Welding, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding and Shield Metal Arc Welding
  • Ryan Watne, Liberal Arts
  • Madalyn Weber, Liberal Arts
  • Mandi Weesner, Liberal Arts
  • Cierra Weipert, Veterinary Technology
  • Lucy Weis, Liberal Arts
  • Ashley Weringa, Liberal Arts
  • Anthony Wesseh, Auto Collision Technology
  • Lindsay Whitehead, Liberal Arts
  • Hannah Wigdahl, Liberal Arts
  • Kaitlyn Will, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Samantha Williams, Medical Laboratory Technician
  • Drew Willis, Agribusiness
  • Wesley Wilmes, Associate General Studies
  • David Wise, Homeland Security
  • Chris Wisecup, Patient Access Specialist
  • Amber Witt, Liberal Arts
  • Carson Wobeter, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Sales/Service
  • Hannah Wolcott, Veterinary Technology
  • Brianna Wollum, Administrative Assistant
  • Jessica Woodyard, Dental Hygiene
  • Drew Wynn, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jamie Yoakum, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Steven Young, Accounting Specialist
  • Sydney Zamago, Liberal Arts
  • Heng Zhang, Liberal Arts

Return to News