DMACC Spring Semester Graduation List

Posted 7/10/2020

​More than 800 students graduated from the Spring Semester from Des Moines Area Community College's (DMACC's) Ankeny, Boone, Carroll, Newton, Urban and West Campuses.  

Those recognized include: 

  • Paul Adam, Liberal Arts
  • Clinton Adams, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • Dedeepya Adivi, Dental Hygiene
  • Meredith Adreon, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Denny Agic, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Ayan Ahmed, Associate General Studies
  • Christina Alexander, Liberal Arts
  • Riley Algreen, Wind Turbine Technology
  • Bartholomew Alleruzzo, Liberal Arts
  • Ronald Ammons, Waste Water Apprenticeship
  • Charleen Andersen, Mortuary Science
  • Allyson Anderson, Liberal Arts
  • Kayleigh Anderson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Travis Anderson, Liberal Arts
  • Allison Archibald, Early Childhood Education
  • Brindy Arredondo, Liberal Arts
  • Zahra Atal, Liberal Arts
  • Emmanuel Atanga, Java App Developer
  • Jacob Atchison, Electronics Engineering Technology
  • Brian Augustine, Diesel Technology
  • Alexandria Avis, Medical Insurance & Coding
  • Ryan Banks, Liberal Arts
  • Demarion Bariffe-Smith, Liberal Arts
  • Connor Barker, Business Administration
  • Kaitlyn Bastin, Liberal Arts
  • Paige Bathie, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Brenna Baumann, Liberal Arts
  • Alyssa Bear, Liberal Arts
  • Judith Beaty, Liberal Arts
  • Nathan Beenken, Liberal Arts
  • Alexis Beermann, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Noah Beirman, ASEP-General Motors
  • Easton Benson, Building Trades
  • Sara Bergin, Liberal Arts
  • Madison Berns, Liberal Arts
  • Faith Berryman, Associate General Studies
  • Adriana Bibian, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jaden Bills, Nurse Aide
  • Tyler Bills, Culinary Arts and Hotel Restaurant Management
  • Chyanne Binns, Liberal Arts
  • Jason Bissell, Welding
  • Austin Blackman, ASEP-General Motors
  • Benjamin Bollinger, ASSET-Ford
  • Jonathan Bombela, Diesel Technology
  • Teresa Booker, Business Administration
  • Tamara Boozell, Medical Insurance & Coding​​​
  • Allison Brackett, Liberal Arts
  • Tamaiya Bradford, Criminal Justice: Corrections
  • Katelin Branch, Veterinary Technology
  • Benjamin Bravard, Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Eric Bravo Cardona, Liberal Arts
  • Caitlin Brehm, Liberal Arts
  • David Brockman, Accounting: Payroll
  • Patrick Brodersen, Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Makail Brooks, C# Developer
  • Nickolas Brooks, Computer Information Systems
  • Norman Brown, Computer Information Systems
  • Abigail Buchanan, Liberal Arts
  • Lauren Budweg, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Alexander Buseman, Liberal Arts
  • Ingri Cabezas, Digital Illustration
  • Juan Camacho, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology
  • Sara Camargo, Liberal Arts
  • Benjamin Campbell, Accounting & Bookkeeping
  • Lindsay Campbell, Associate General Studies
  • Leonardo Cardenas, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology
  • Heidi Carlson, Homeland Security
  • Nathan Casady, Diesel Technology
  • Abigail Catus, Liberal Arts
  • Spencer Catus, Building Trades
  • Delilah Cavazos, Culinary Arts
  • Benjamin Chapman, Computer-Aided Design
  • Nicholas Chervek, C# Developer
  • Zachary Chopard, Liberal Arts
  • Zoey Chumbley, Liberal Arts
  • Joshlynn Clark, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Michael Clemons, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology
  • Josie Coates, Liberal Arts
  • Abigail Coatney, Liberal Arts
  • Kennedy Cole, Human Services
  • Daniel Conis, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • Lonnell Conley, Welding
  • William Connors, Liberal Arts
  • Hannah Cooper, Culinary Arts
  • William Cooper, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Alexander Cornwell, Accounting Certificate
  • Joseph Correa, Liberal Arts
  • Aundrea Cox, Liberal Arts
  • Rylan Cox, Gas Metal Arc Welding
  • Jacob Crossman, ASSET-Ford
  • Ashley Cunningham, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Yolanda Curtis, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jana Dalati, Liberal Arts
  • Isabelle Dally, Liberal Arts
  • Charity Dangelser, Liberal Arts and Human Services
  • Madison Darrah, Liberal Arts
  • Justin Dasilva, Liberal Arts
  • Ivan Davila, Liberal Arts
  • Ciara Davis, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kaitlyn Deahl, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Carley Deery, Liberal Arts
  • David DeHart, Culinary Arts
  • Michael Dentlinger, Liberal Arts
  • Dominique Devers, Criminal Justice: Corrections
  • Lasnetta Devine, Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kasandra Diaz-Tovar, Human Services
  • Nimra Distgeer, Accounting Certificate, Accounting & Bookkeeping and Accounting Specialist
  • Juliana Dominguez, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Jake Downard, Welding
  • Vanessa Drummer, Liberal Arts
  • Lauren Dueling, Associate General Studies and Liberal Arts
  • Alexander Duff, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Seth Duroe, Liberal Arts
  • Hannah Dusenbery, Liberal Arts
  • Lillian Dyer, Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Akomabou Edah, Liberal Arts
  • Kaitlyn Edge, Agribusiness-Animal Science
  • Madeline Edmonds, Web Development
  • Nicole Eilts, Liberal Arts
  • Katlyn England, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Austin Enterline, ASSET-Ford
  • Donald Erickson, Web Development
  • Abbigail Ericson, Liberal Arts
  • Debbie Erwin, Homeland Security
  • Blaney Essex, Liberal Arts
  • Desarea Fagan, Liberal Arts
  • Ryan Fangmann, ASSET-Ford
  • Tiffany Filloon, Liberal Arts
  • Jonathan Flores, Liberal Arts
  • Matthew Floyd, Liberal Arts
  • Ashley Ford, Accounting Specialist and Accounting  & Bookkeeping
  • William Fort, Gas Metal Arc Welding
  • Adam Foster, Liberal Arts
  • Jordan Foster, Culinary Arts
  • Randal Foster, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Mackenzie Frush, Culinary Arts
  • Lily Fuger, Liberal Arts
  • Angela Garcia, Associate General Studies
  • Jessica Gathercole, Business Administration
  • Kiley Gearhart, Liberal Arts
  • Alexander Gehling, Liberal Arts
  • Morgan Gierstorf, Liberal Arts
  • Alexander Gil, Liberal Arts
  • Melanie Girard, Liberal Arts
  • Shayla Goche, Digital Illustration and Graphic Dsign
  • Mariah Gorham, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Cody Graeve, Waste Water Apprenticeship
  • Christine Graham, Photography
  • Philip Graham, Liberal Arts
  • Madelynn Grammer, Photography Advanced
  • Charles Grandstaff, Mortuary Science
  • Nicole Grant, Liberal Arts
  • Alexander Grimes, Associate General Studies and Liberal Arts
  • John Grimm, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Alexis Grow, Liberal Arts
  • Marla Grubb, Liberal Arts
  • Jakeline Guerrero, Liberal Arts
  • Collier Hageman, Liberal Arts
  • Miranda Hahn, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Harley Halbur, Liberal Arts
  • Krystal Halter, Mortuary Science
  • Jacob Hamilton, Business Administration
  • Kayli Hardee, Dental Hygiene
  • Samantha Hart, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Nathan Hayden, Liberal Arts
  • Camille Hayes, Liberal Arts
  • Zachary Hayes, Business Information Systems
  • Caitlin Heil, Associate General Studies
  • Jalen Heintz, Associate General Studies
  • Natalie Helland, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Cheyenne Hemmer, Associate General Studies
  • Matthew Hemmingsen, Horticulture
  • Johnathan Herrick, Liberal Arts
  • Megan Hiemstra, Accounting Specialist
  • McGwire Hill, Liberal Arts
  • Michael Hodnett, Biotechnology Lab Methods
  • Alma Hodzic, Liberal Arts
  • Derek Hoffman, Mortuary Science
  • Jacey Hoffman, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Codi Holdeman, Human Services
  • Claire Hoover, Liberal Arts
  • Sarah Horn, Liberal Arts
  • Ella Hoskins, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Cassandra House, Liberal Arts
  • Keegan Howard, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Lah Htoo, ASSET-Ford
  • Benjamin Huff, Building Trades
  • Lauren Hughes, Liberal Arts
  • Chris Hulvey, Liberal Arts
  • Casie Hunt, Associate General Studies
  • Mikaela Hunter, Liberal Arts
  • Chelsea Hurd, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Evan Husak, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology
  • Justin Huss, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Samantha Hutchinson, Liberal Arts
  • Kennidi Hutzell, Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Jarret Hynes, Liberal Arts
  • Nicholas Hynick, Culinary Arts
  • Samah Idris, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Mickell Imerman, Liberal Arts
  • Allyson Irlbeck, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Taylor Irwin, Liberal Arts
  • Wyatt Jack, Liberal Arts
  • Victor Jarman, Electronics Engineering Technology
  • Katherine Jarvis, Accounting Certificate, Accounting for Entrepreneurs and Accounting:  Payroll
  • Alec Jessen, Liberal Arts
  • Jordan Johnson, Culinary Arts
  • Kassondra Johnson, Digital Illustration
  • Alexa Johnston, Liberal Arts
  • Megan Johnston, Dental Hygiene
  • Jordyn Jondle, Liberal Arts
  • Jackson Jones, Liberal Arts
  • Jamila Jones, Liberal Arts
  • Chantal Jordan, Building Trades
  • Parker Jungjohan, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology and Electrical Construction Trades
  • Melissa Kadolph, Business Administration
  • Aminata Kamara, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Megan Karrmann, Dental Hygiene
  • Karen Kawala, Liberal Arts
  • Rachel Kelly, Liberal Arts
  • Mary Kemnitzer, Liberal Arts
  • Logan Kha, Liberal Arts
  • Fatima Khalil, Associate General Studies
  • Abdulbagi Khater, Liberal Arts
  • Rylin Kleese, Digital Illustration
  • Brandon Klehm, Cybersecurity
  • Delaney Knutson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Jessica Kollenkark, Liberal Arts
  • Ashley Kouski, Criminal Justice Transfer
  • David Kramer, Liberal Arts
  • Watthanapong Krasae-Ath, Liberal Arts
  • Camille Kuhn, Dental Hygiene
  • Brittney Kuntz, Liberal Arts
  • Susan Langman, Digital Illustration and Graphic Dsign
  • Cora Larsen, Marketing
  • Danielle Lawhead, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Austin Le, Computer Information Systems
  • Yvette LeBaron, Liberal Arts
  • Dillon Lee, Diesel Technology
  • Katie Lee, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Miavliag Lee, Liberal Arts
  • Noah Lee, Liberal Arts
  • Ann Lent, Liberal Arts
  • Zane Lenz, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kathryn LeRoy, Digital Illustration anWeb Developer
  • Michael Lettington, ASSET-Ford
  • Cade Lewis, Liberal Arts
  • Jessica Lewis, Liberal Arts
  • Ming Lin, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Shannon Litteral, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Katelin Long, Liberal Arts
  • Lorena Lopez, Liberal Arts
  • Sonia Lopez, Liberal Arts
  • Gerly Lopez Pelaez, Accounting: Payroll
  • Kemper Lukehart, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology
  • Mandy Lundberg, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Rachael Lundy, Liberal Arts
  • Kaleb Luong, Liberal Arts
  • Amanda Lynch, Mortuary Science
  • Cole Maaland, Liberal Arts
  • Megan Maddison, Liberal Arts
  • Cole Madsen, Horticulture
  • Tyler Majlik-Autry, Liberal Arts
  • Charis Maldonado, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Maggi Mallon, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Taylor Manning, Photography
  • Trevor Mark, Electronics Fundamentals and Robotics & Control Systems Engineering
  • Sadie Marnin, Liberal Arts
  • Christopher Martin, Liberal Arts
  • Sarah Martin, Liberal Arts
  • Ashley Martinez, Photography Basic
  • Rocio Martinez Rodriguez, Liberal Arts
  • Zachariah Mathahs, Cybersecurity
  • Travis Mattingly, Liberal Arts
  • Lalchuan Mawia, Liberal Arts
  • Ashlyn Mayo, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jolyn McCalley, Nurse Aide
  • Lauren McClatchey, Liberal Arts
  • Samantha McCool, Dental Hygiene
  • Nicholas McDonnell, Associate General Studies and Liberal Arts
  • Alex McDonough, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Blyth McGregor, Medical Insurance & Coding
  • Brooklyn McVay, Liberal Arts
  • Justin Meade, SQL Application Developer
  • Tyler Meier, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • James Miller, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • Monty Miller, Criminal Justice Transfer
  • Bianca Miranda, Liberal Arts
  • Christopher Monson, Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Nicholas Moore, ASEP-General Motors
  • Adam Morgan, Liberal Arts
  • Alexis Morrison, Liberal Arts
  • Samantha Mott, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Clayton Moyer, Associate General Studies
  • Yasmeen Musharafa, Liberal Arts
  • Brandon Mylenbusch, Information Technology Network Administration
  • Milan Naumovski, Liberal Arts
  • Grace Navin, Human Services
  • Sydnee Nicholl, Liberal Arts
  • Monica Nielsen, Dental Hygiene
  • David Noble, Associate General Studies
  • Evelyn Noon, Liberal Arts
  • Barsat Noori, Liberal Arts
  • Angel Nunez Torres, Liberal Arts
  • Musau Nyindu, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Blake Olberding, Liberal Arts
  • Madalyn Olson, Agribusiness-Farm Management and Agribusiness-Sales/Service
  • Aldina Omerovic, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Claudia Ordonez, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Madeline Orngard, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Charles Osborne, Network Technology-Telecommunications/Data Communications
  • Ellen Overton, Accounting: Payroll
  • Bradley Owens, Web Development
  • Mercedies Palmer, Accounting Specialist and Accounting  & Bookkeeping
  • Max Patkins, Homeland Security
  • Max Patkins, Homeland Security
  • Royriguez Patterson, Liberal Arts
  • Sheryl Patton, Human Services
  • Emily Pecka, Liberal Arts
  • Elizabeth Peel, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kathleen Pelzer, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Ayla Penton, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Emily Peters, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Benjamin Peterson, Building Trades
  • Jaymie Peterson, Diesel Technology
  • Ashley Pfrimmer, Liberal Arts
  • Aspen Phillips, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Shaylan Phillips, Liberal Arts
  • Alisha Pickering, Liberal Arts
  • Tammy Pillow, Liberal Arts
  • Quaid Pinkerton, Liberal Arts
  • Daniela Pintor Ceja, Interpretation & Translation
  • Brian Platt, Human Services
  • Miranda Pope, Liberal Arts
  • Levi Powell, Management and Human Resources Management
  • Michelle Prichard, Liberal Arts
  • Carter Pudenz, Liberal Arts
  • Maggie Pudenz, Liberal Arts
  • Gretchen Ramirez-Pendleton, Liberal Arts
  • David Raposa, Wind Turbine Technology
  • Danielle Rasty, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Jessica Ratliff, Liberal Arts
  • Jonathan Reddick, Hospitality Business
  • Eli Reed, Liberal Arts
  • Sabrina Reed, Liberal Arts
  • Ryan Rees, Liberal Arts
  • Miranda Reeves, Entrepreneurship
  • Katlin Reha, Liberal Arts
  • Layne Reinhart, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Meg Reiter, Video Production
  • Alec Rettenmeier, Fire Science Technology
  • Annika Rice, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kyle Ricke, Building Trades
  • Justin Ridout, Computer Information Systems, Java App Developer and SQL Application Developer
  • Daniel Ripley, Liberal Arts
  • Kassandra Robinson, Digital Illustration and Graphic Dsign
  • Wendy Rojas, Early Childhood Education
  • Ashley Rooker, Liberal Arts
  • Rachel Rosacker, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Ashlynn Rose, Liberal Arts
  • Abigail Ross, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Gabrielle Ross, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Cindy Rowland, Long-Term Care Administration
  • Makenzy Rozendaal, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Alexandra Rudolf, Liberal Arts
  • Briana Rugama, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Mark Salinas, Liberal Arts
  • Lucas Sample, Accounting Specialist, Accounting & Bookkeeping and Accounting:  Payroll
  • Gabrielle Sampson, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Hunter Sanderson, Diesel Technology
  • Jaclyn Sanford, Liberal Arts
  • Courtney Sardeson, Liberal Arts
  • Maria Sayavedra, Liberal Arts
  • Hailey Scandridge, Realtime Court Reporting
  • Cailey Schaa, Liberal Arts
  • Haley Schaffer, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Davey Schank, Early Childhood Education
  • Jack Schilling, Video Production
  • Alyson Schipper, Liberal Arts
  • Kaleb Schlatter, Liberal Arts
  • Taylor Schlatter, Liberal Arts
  • Dawson Schmitt, Liberal Arts
  • Kayla Schreck, Sales & Management
  • Dylan Schroeder Switzer, Agribusiness
  • Sally Schrunk, Liberal Arts
  • Payton Schulte, Associate Degree Nursing
  • William Schulte, Liberal Arts
  • Caitlin Schultes, Agribusiness
  • Riley Schwab, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology
  • Leah Schwichtenberg, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Devin See, Liberal Arts
  • Shayla Shade, Liberal Arts
  • Abbiegail Sharp, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Alyssa Sharp, Culinary Arts
  • Caitlyn Shepard, Nurse Aide
  • Mitchell Shorkey, Liberal Arts
  • Sara Simons, Liberal Arts
  • Casey Sindelar, Veterinary Technology
  • Brandi Sinklier, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Kari Skelton, Human Resources Management
  • Daniel Smith, Liberal Arts
  • Savannah Smith, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Lisa Smithson, Accounting Certificate, Accounting for Entrepreneurs and Accounting:  Payroll
  • Alyvia Snow, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Madeline Sokolik-Brommel, Liberal Arts
  • Anthony Soto, Accounting Specialist
  • Melissa Springer, Entrepreneurship
  • Katarina Stark, Digital Marketing
  • Jenna Steffen, Agribusiness, Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Josie Stewart, Gas Metal Arc Welding
  • Serenity Stier, Liberal Arts
  • Mikayla Stillabower, Liberal Arts
  • Jada Stinn, Liberal Arts
  • Jessica Stockdall, Liberal Arts
  • Tyrese Stone, Digital Illustration
  • Brendon Stout, Liberal Arts
  • Tessa Stransky, Digital Illustration and Graphic Dsign
  • Michael Streed, Agribusiness and Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Madison Struck, Liberal Arts
  • Stephanie Stumbo, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Toby Sturm, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • Shannon Sundberg, Liberal Arts
  • Arthur Swafford, Applied Engineering Technology
  • Brittney Swan, Liberal Arts
  • Daltyn Swanger, Liberal Arts
  • Sierra Tarbell, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Anna Taylor, Early Childhood Education
  • Aviah Taylor, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Robert Tehmeh, Wind Turbine Technology
  • Fekadu Tekle, Human Services
  • Kalpana Thapaliya, Liberal Arts
  • Van Thawng, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping
  • Jessica Thompson, Liberal Arts
  • Abbey Thul, Liberal Arts
  • Brittany Tiffey, Administrative Office Professional and Medical Office Specialist
  • Amber Todd, Mortuary Science
  • Spencer Toms, Liberal Arts
  • Madison Tucker, Agribusiness
  • Hannah Turek, Liberal Arts
  • Michael Ullestad, ASEP-General Motors
  • Chorvy Ung, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping
  • Jonathan VanCannon, ASSET-Ford
  • Lauren VanDerKamp, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
  • Miguel Vazquez, Homeland Security
  • Amelia Verkade, Liberal Arts
  • Estefania Vizcarra, Liberal Arts
  • Ashley Voorhees, Human Services
  • Laura Vorhies, Funeral Services
  • Kathlyn Wagner, Liberal Arts
  • Kathy Walker, Medical Laboratory Technology
  • Brian Waller, ASSET-Ford
  • Daniel Wander, ASSET-Ford
  • Jennifer Ware, Agribusiness-Agronomy and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Jade Warner, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Zachary Watson, Culinary Arts and Hotel Restaurant Management
  • Cameron Weaver, Mortuary Science
  • Julia Weigelt, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement
  • Bobbi Jo Wempe, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Meredith Werden, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Joseph Wernau, Liberal Arts
  • Tammie Wetzel, Associate Degree Nursing
  • Jessica Whaley, Photography
  • Joplyn Whitehead, Liberal Arts
  • Austin Whitmore, Auto Minor Repair/Maintenance
  • Meredith Wignall, Liberal Arts
  • Dakota Williams, Liberal Arts
  • Morgan Williams, Water Environmental Technology
  • Ryan Williams, Electronics Engineering Technology
  • Justin Wilson, Homeland Security
  • Sara Wilson, Liberal Arts
  • Liliana Winkler, Homeland Security
  • Courtney Wiseman, Nurse Aide and Advanced Nurse Aide
  • Kathryn Wittrock, Liberal Arts
  • Abbie Wix, Agribusiness-Animal Science, Agribusiness-Farm Management, Agribusiness-Agronomy
  • Matt Wood, Liberal Arts
  • Brittany Woods, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Mckenna Worrall, Agribusiness-Agronomy, Agribusiness-Animal Science and Agribusiness-Farm Management
  • Bowen Yoder, Mortuary Science
  • Harold Zarr, Accounting Specialist and Accounting & Bookkeeping​​

Return to News