Fall 2020 Commencement

December 9, 2020 Virtual Commencement Ceremony recording

 
‚Äč

Fall 2020 DMACC Graduate List
Note: Everyone listed below submitted a graduation application prior to December 1st and will graduate pending successful completion of Fall 2020 coursework.

A

Yasmina Abusharkh, Visual Communications Diploma, Photography Certificate of Specialization
Rylie Ackerson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Tiana Acosta, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Taylor Adam, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Madison Agan, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Eddie Agic, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Gilbert Fabrice Agossavi-Ayenah, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Marco Aguilar, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Omar Ahmad, Computer Information Systems Associate in Applied Science
Ashwaag Ahmed, Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science
MD Ahmed, Business Information Systems Associate in Applied Science
Samah AL Mayyahi, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jeannett Alas Anaya, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Viridiana Alba, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Vivian Alba, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Harold Alexander, Human Services Associate in Applied Science
Brieanna Allen, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Lauren Allen, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Andrea Alonso-Rutenberg, Interpretation & Translation Associate in Applied Science
Mohammad Alsabsabi, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Pepa Alvarez, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Rosa Alvarez, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Brett Anderson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Christina Anderson, Criminal Justice Associate in Applied Science
Katelin Anderson, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Keelie Anderson, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Emma Anglick, Welding Diploma, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Tennessee Applegate, Photography Associate in Applied Science
Alec Arens, Welding Diploma
Emmanuel Arevalo, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Amber Armenti, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Natalie Armstrong, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Arianna Aron, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Emmanuel Atanga, Business Information Systems Associate in Applied Science, C++ Developer Certificate of Specialization
Alisa Atwater, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Cassady Auer, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Paul Aurelio, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Chelsea Avril, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science

B

Clairissa Baccam, Biology: Transfer Major Associate in Science, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Hasoona Bagat, Practical Nursing Diploma
Christina Baggett, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Precious Bailey, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Haley Baldus, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
James Baldwin, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kitty Banks, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Alyssa Barkema, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Breanna Barnett, Human Resources Management Certificate of Specialization
Maite Barrenechea, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Ashley Bates, Visual Communications Diploma, Interactive Media for Graphic Design Certificate of Specialization
Erin Bathie, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Parker Baumberger, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Laurie Baumhover, Medical Insurance & Coding Certificate of Specialization
Joseph Beaver, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kayleen Beck, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Sadie Beermann, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Brock Beirman, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts, Video Production Diploma, Video Production Certificate of Specialization
Joshua Belanger, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Emily Bell, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Kadin Bell, Graphic Design Associate in Applied Science, Visual Communications Diploma
Krystal Bellis, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Noah Bender, Production MIG Welding Certificate of Specialization
Alexandra Benton, Digital Marketing Certificate of Specialization
Andrew Berg, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Katie Berkley, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Carmela Betancourt, Criminal Justice: Transfer Major Associate in Arts, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Mason Bierle, Automotive Mechanics Technology Associate in Applied Science
Emily Biondini, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Tyler Birdsall, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Michelle Black, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kynlie Blanchard, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Brandy Blubaugh, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Daniela Boatswain, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Meagan Bond, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jacqueline Borrayes, Interior Design Consultant Certificate of Specialization
Brayden Bottorf, Welding Diploma
Alisha Boughton, Cybersecurity Associate in Applied Science
Tina Bowman, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Alejandro Boykin, Robotics & Control Systems Engineering Technology Associate in Applied Science, Electronics Fundamentals Diploma
Rajime Briley-Washington, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jeremy Brill, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Bailey Brincks, Agribusiness-Animal Science Certificate of Specialization
Harrison Brockman, Culinary Arts Diploma
Jammie Broussard, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Amanda Brown, Welding Diploma
Christina Brown, Biotechnology Associate in Applied Science, Biotechnology Lab Methods  Certificate of Specialization
Katilin Brown, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Porsche Brown, Practical Nursing Diploma
Braedi Brownell, Medical Insurance & Coding Certificate of Specialization
Cortney Brunk, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Andrew Bryant, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Danny Burch-Vallejo, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Ethan Burgett, Culinary Arts Associate in Applied Science
Brandi Burgin, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Eric Burt, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Bailey Burton, Photography Associate in Applied Science
Lisa Butler, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Shannon Butler, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Michael Byrkett, Network Technology-Telecommunications/Data Communications Associate in Applied Science

C

Nicholas Cain, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Bryce Campbell, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Christina Campbell, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Selena Campbell, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Brian Campos, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Jiaqi Cao, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Wenjing Cao, Medical Insurance & Coding Certificate of Specialization
Alicia Carbaugh-Stephens, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Amanda Carpenter, CNC Operator/Programmer Certificate of Specialization
Heather Carper, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Aaron Case, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Payton Casey, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Richelle Castillo, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kyla Cazett, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Pablo Ceballos-Zapata, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Vivian Chan, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Amara Chappelear, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Sonya Cheatham, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jose Chia, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Morgan Christensen, Computer Languages Diploma
James Christian II, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Shelby Christians, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Josie Claassen, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Rachel Clark, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Terrisa Clark, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Anthony Clarkin, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Benjamin Clausen, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jennifer Clausen, Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Diploma
Jarrid Clemsen, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Jordan Coady, Information Technology/Network Administration Associate in Applied Science
Brenda Coaty, Human Services Associate in Applied Science
Michaela Coffman, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Abigail Coglizer, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
April Cole, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Olivia Collins, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Laliza Condon, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization
Justin Conn, Production MIG Welding Certificate of Specialization, Shielded Metal Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding Certificate of Specialization
Zack Cook, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Alexander Coppess, Network Technology-Telecommunications/Data Communications Associate in Applied Science
Joseph Cory, Diesel Technology Associate in Applied Science
Jason Cox, Turf Maintenance Certificate of Specialization
Lexie Cox, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Meltisha Crawford, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Gianna Crees, Marketing Associate in Applied Science
Cynthia Creger, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Carrie Creighton, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Felicia Crispin, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Ashlyn Croft, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Bailey Crow, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Andrew Cubit, Criminal Justice Associate in Applied Science
Julie Cupp, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Francesca Cupples, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science

D

Amanda Dahl, Interior Design Consultant Certificate of Specialization
William Dalton, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jeremy Daly, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Veronica Daniel, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Nicolas Darland, Business: Transfer Major Associate in Arts, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kara Darr, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Jessica Davidson, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Alexandra Davis, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Ilan Davis, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Raelynn Davis, Culinary Arts Diploma
Shaylyn Dearchs, Practical Nursing Diploma
Darynne Dejong, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Chase Dengel, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Tristan DeSerano, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Savannah Deupree, Agribusiness Associate in Applied Science
Bryan Diaz, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kasandra Diaz-Tovar, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kevin Diggins, Architectural Technologies Associate in Applied Science
Genesee Diggins-Kennedy, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Carter Dighton, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Ashley Dilley, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Michelle Dillon, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies, Medical Insurance & Coding Certificate of Specialization
Marisol Douglas, Business Administration Associate in Applied Science
Stephen Downer, Architectural Technologies Associate in Applied Science
Abigail Downey, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Windy Downing, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Jeremy Downs, Video Production Diploma
Vesna Dragojevic, Accounting: Payroll Certificate of Specialization
Brock Driscoll, Network Technology-Telecommunications/Data Communications Associate in Applied Science
Dzemila Dubinovic, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Karley Dudding, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Alex Dunahoo, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Taegen Duncan, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Serena Dunlap, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Autumn Dunne, Practical Nursing Diploma
Cheries Dupee, Human Services Associate in Applied Science
Amanda Dupre, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Sydnee Duren, Human Services Associate in Applied Science

E

Danielle Eaton, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Hailey Edgerton, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Anas Eid, Automotive Mechanics Technology Associate in Applied Science, Auto Chassis & Power Train Diploma
Justin Eischeid, Welding Diploma, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Madison Eischeid, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Madisen Ekman, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
MaKayla Ellis, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Richard Ellis, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Emma Ellsworth, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Valerie Engstrom, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Joseph Epperson, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Elizabeth Eppink, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Angelica Escobar, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Luke Evans, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts

F

Ronshell Fair, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Gadah Falkstrom, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Bethany Fast, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Laurel Feakes, Digital Marketing Certificate of Specialization
Marisa Fediw, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Ethan Feldhans, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Daemon Feldman, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Morgan Feltner, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization, Accounting for Entrepreneurs Certificate of Specialization
Bailey Felton, Practical Nursing Diploma
Jonathon Ferreira, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Kallie Fields, Web Developer Certificate of Specialization
Elizabeth Figlioli, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Patricia Fitzgerald, Photography Basic Certificate of Specialization
Ashkeya Flemings, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Laynne Flinn, Business Administration Associate in Applied Science
Mariarlet Flores, Criminal Justice: Corrections Associate in Applied Science
Chloe Fluharty, Biology: Transfer Major Associate in Science, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Paul Ford, Computer Information Systems Associate in Applied Science, Java Application Developer Certificate of Specialization, Python Application Developer Certificate of Specialization
Spencer Forrest, Criminal Justice: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
William Fort, Welding Diploma. Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Gregory Foster, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kylie Franzen, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Sydney Frazier, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Dillon Frederick, Diesel Technology Associate in Applied Science
Curtis Froehlich, Database Specialist Certificate of Specialization
Sharon Fuller, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Samuel Funk, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization

G

Frank Gallagher, Digital Marketing Certificate of Specialization
Taylor Gamble, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Maria Ganuza, Criminal Justice Associate in Applied Science
Claudia Garcia, Ramirez Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Nickie Gard, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Holley Gardner, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kamis Gardner, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Maggie Gardner, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Abigail Gardyasz, Interactive Media for Graphic Design Certificate of Specialization
Grant Garner, Auto Collision Technology Associate in Applied Science
Ethan Gaston, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jeremy George, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization
Nicholas Gettler, Culinary Arts Diploma
Bridgette Gibbs, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Richard Gibbs, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Virginia Gibson, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Mark Gilarski, Water Environmental Technology Associate in Applied Science
William Gleich, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Abigail Goforth, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Chelsie Gohlmann, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Demi Gonzalez, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jennifer Gonzalez, Business Administration Associate in Applied Science
Judith Gonzalez, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Ciara Goods, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Shawn Graff, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kali Gravitt, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Jodi Gray, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Molly Green, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Amanda Greenhorn, Business Administration Associate in Applied Science
Cole Griffin, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Fiordaliza Griffith, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kayla Guenther, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Rachel Guillaume, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Skyler Gunderson, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Ganesh Gurung, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Grace Gustafson, Marketing Associate in Applied Science

H

Sarah Haas, Culinary Arts Diploma
Matthew Hakola, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Starr Haler, Practical Nursing Diploma
Daryl Hall, Machinist Technology Diploma, CNC Operator/Programmer Certificate of Specialization, CNC Setup/Operator Certificate of Specialization
Meghan Hall, Medical Insurance & Coding Certificate of Specialization
Amber Halligan, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Jennifer Halvorsen, Business: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
Walter Hamill, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Molly Hamilton, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Natasha Hamlett, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Anthony Hamlin, Python Application Developer Certificate of Specialization
Cheyenne Hamner, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Delaney Hand, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Carly Hanes, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jennifer Hanson, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Matthew Hanson, CNC Operator/Programmer Certificate of Specialization
Matthew Harm, Mathematics: Transfer Major Associate in Science
Kyle Harms, Accounting for Entrepreneurs Certificate of Specialization
Stefanie Harper, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Edward Harris, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Mackenzi Harwood, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Nathan Hauge, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Azra Haurdic, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Endina Havic, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Holly Haynes, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Daniel Heckler, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Mindi Heeren, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Chandler Heiser, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Harrison Helgevold, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Morgan Hemann, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Gina Henderson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Noah Henry, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Joseph Hepworth, Welding Diploma
Alejandro Hernandez, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Catalina Hernandez, Fashion Associate in Applied Science
Brooklyn Herr, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Todd Hershey, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Antoinae Higgins, Culinary Arts Associate in Applied Science, Culinary Arts Diploma
Addison Hild, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Emily Hill, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Lyle Hill, Welding Diploma, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Rachel Hill, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Greg Hills, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kennedy Hilsabeck, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Hanna Hinze, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Cindy Hoang, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Louie Hoehle, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Lucas Holliday, Criminal Justice: Homeland Security Associate in Applied Science
Cole Hopkins, Diesel Technology Associate in Applied Science
Russell Horner, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Justin Hosch, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Cassie Hosek, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
John Houghton, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Sydney Hoven, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kylie Howdle, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Sophie Howe, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Juan Hoyos, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Cameron Hubley, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Taylor Huff, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Emma Huffer, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Brianne Hulgan, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Andrew Hull, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Samiksha Humagai, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kathryn Hunter, Liberal Arts Associate in Science, Biotechnology Lab Methods  Certificate of Specialization
Lisa Hurd, Practical Nursing Diploma
Louis Hurd, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Abigail Husske, Web Development Associate in Applied Science
Nicholas Hyde, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts

I

Kayla Iamarino, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Molly Ihle, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Emina Ikanovic, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Robert Ilunga, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Isabella Ippolito, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Mitchell Ireland, Network Technology-Telecommunications/Data Communications Associate in Applied Science
Samantha Ivie, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Taylor Ivie, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma

J

Anna James, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Chris James, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Tracy Jansen, Administrative Assistant Diploma
Zana Jarrett, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Marisa Jefferis, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Deserae Jenkins, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Joanna Jensen, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Shelby Jensen, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kelsey Jepson, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Ashley Jernigan, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Tayler Jewett, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Randy Jobst, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Alexis Johnson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Colin Johnson, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Emily Johnson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Heidy Johnson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jordan Johnson, Culinary Arts Associate in Applied Science, Culinary Arts Diploma
Kayla Johnson, Accounting & Bookkeeping Diploma, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization
Leah Johnson, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
McKenna Johnson, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Nicholas Johnson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Reece Johnson, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Taylor Johnson, Building Maintenance Certificate of Specialization
Ashley Johnston, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Lucas Jones, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Niclas Jones, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Rodell Jones, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Rylee Jones, Criminal Justice Associate in Applied Science
Michelle Jordan, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Tatum Jorgensen, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Penny Jurgensen, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts

K

Tek Kafley, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Tage Kaldenberg, Welding Diploma
Benjamin Kandt, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Brianna Kappos, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Whitney Kariuki, Human Services Associate in Applied Science
Aleah Kastendick, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Francois Katompo, Accounting & Bookkeeping Diploma
Megan Keller, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Ryan Keller, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Marissa Kennebeck, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Sara Kennedy, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jacob Kestel, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jacob Kesterson, Welding Diploma
Spilios Kiamos, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Craig Kickbush, SQL Application Developer Certificate of Specialization
Brittany Kincart, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Julian King, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Drakke Kirkpatrick, Digital Forensic Investigation Certificate of Specialization
Madison Klatt, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Dana Kline, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Chandy Klonglan, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Abigail Knafla, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies, Agribusiness-Animal Science Certificate of Specialization
Megan Knight, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Greg Koentopp, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Alexis Kokemiller, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Tristan Koopman, Graphic Design Associate in Applied Science
David Korkow, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Madalynn Kouba, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Madison Kramer, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Sarah Kraus, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Macy Krebs, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Reece Kruse, Diesel Technology Associate in Applied Science
Seraphine Kubwimana, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kelly Kue, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Theophilus Kwawu, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization

L

Samu La, Automotive Mechanics Technology Associate in Applied Science, Auto Engines & Tune Up Diploma
Sara Lahart, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Addie Lamb, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Jared Lamberton, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Mikayla Landy, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Lisa Rose Laniyo, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Periann Larsen, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Carter Larson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kadene Laster, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Andrea Lastro, Photography Associate in Applied Science
Sally Laurenzo, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Kevin Le, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Nicholas Leach, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Lucas Leatherman, Criminal Justice Associate in Applied Science
Destiny Leavell, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Tanya LeCompte, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Nathan Lee, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Mary Leelindahl, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jessica Leeper, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization
Matthew Lehman, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Alex Leinweber, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Brandon Lenehan, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Andrew Lester, GMAW Advanced AWS Welding Certificate of Specialization, SMAW Advanced AWS Welding Certificate of Specialization
Ashley Lewis, Medical Office Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Marie-Elaine Limpahan, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Emily Lippert, Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science, Early Childhood Education Diploma
Andrew Lister, Computer Information Systems Associate in Applied Science
Amanda Llanes, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Tien Loc, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Denise Lockett-Hanson, Practical Nursing Diploma
Carly Loew, Criminal Justice: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
Alissa Lohse, Photography Associate in Applied Science, Photography Diploma, Photography Advanced Certificate of Specialization
Peyton Loneman, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kylie Longcor, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Michael Lorenc, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Isaiah Losee, Video Production Diploma
Frederick Louis, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Thierry Louissaint, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Ernest Love, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Stephanie Love, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Angelina Lovell, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Eurzila Lowe, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Itzel Loza, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Katie Luetje, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science

M

Paige Mabie, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Sarah Macbeth-Nuzum, Culinary Arts Diploma
Mark MacMillan, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Yamileth Magana, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Sloane Magill, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Emma Maifeld, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Tristan Mains, Information Technology/Network Administration Associate in Applied Science
Reem Maki, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kelly Malembe, Accounting & Bookkeeping Diploma
Andrew Malone, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Kathryn Malone, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Pout Malual, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Sofia Mamakos, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Kelvin Mambo, CNC Operator/Programmer Certificate of Specialization
Ishibwami Mamboleo, Liberal Arts Associate in Science, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Emily Manderfield, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Danielle Mann, Paralegal Associate in Applied Science
Janeth Marin, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jennifer Marquez, Graphic Design Associate in Applied Science
Lezly Marquez, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Nichole Martin-Wright, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Sarita Mason, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Samantha Mata, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Lisette Matos, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Stephane Mboungang Mambou, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Cecilia Mburu, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Maria Luisa Mccants, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Monica McClaskey, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Elizabeth McCloud, Computer Languages Diploma
Dillon McCollough, Welding Diploma, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Jacob McCollum, Criminal Justice: Homeland Security Associate in Applied Science
Hannah McConnell, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Loretta McCuller, Practical Nursing Diploma
Jorja McDermott, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jared McDonald, Network Technology-Telecommunications/Data Communications Associate in Applied Science
Mickayla McGill, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Elyse McIlhon, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Marina McIlvain, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Nathan Mckim, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Associate in Applied Science, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Chloe McMullen, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Alyssa McNeeley, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Danielle Mcnew, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Ashley McRoberts, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Katie McVay, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Anna Medina, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Hsae Meh, Early Childhood Education Diploma
Sarah Meis, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jasmin Melara, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Yolanda Mendoza, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jonathan Mercado, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Thomas Mertz, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Nathaniel Metcalf, Tool & Diemaking Associate in Applied Science, Diemaking Diploma, Machinist Technology Diploma
Brandon Meyers, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Abigail Miller, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Alexis Miller, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Alison Miller, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Jacob Miller, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kade Miller, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Stephanie Minano, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Marissa Minnehan, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Elisabeth Minshew, Dietary Manager Certificate of Specialization
Frank Mirano, Fitness-Exercise Managemnt Associate in Applied Science
Kristen Misaki, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Samuel Miyazaki, Culinary Arts Associate in Applied Science, Culinary Arts Diploma
Angela Mkandawire, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization
Madison Moline, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Dallas Monk, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Hannah Montez, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Joshua Montgomery, Human Services Associate in Applied Science
Bethany Montpaisir, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Shar Moo, Automotive Mechanics Technology Associate in Applied Science, Auto Chassis & Power Train Diploma, Auto Engines & Tune Up Diploma, Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair Technology Diploma
Patrick Moore, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Monica Moreno, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Hannah Morey, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Ian Morey, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Lauren Morgan, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Tara Morris, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Treavis Morris, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Sarah Mousel, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Gin Muang, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Hillary Muench, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Theodore Muhima, Criminal Justice: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
Daniel Mull, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Bailee Mullen, Practical Nursing Diploma
Salma Munos, Visual Communications Diploma
Mallory Murphy, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Jacob Murray, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Andriy Mykhaylushko, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization

N

Jacinda Nava Romero, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Nayeli Nazarit, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Taylor Neal, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Maggie Needles, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Anna Nelson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Skyler Nelson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Anna Nguyen, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Brooke Nicholson, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Brendan Nielsen, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Zachary Nihart, Agribusiness Associate in Applied Science, Automotive Mechanics Technology Associate in Applied Science, Auto Chassis & Power Train Diploma, Auto Engines & Tune Up Diploma, Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair Technology Diploma, Agribusiness-Agronomy Certificate of Specialization, Agribusiness-Farm Management Certificate of Specialization
Kenneth Nimmo, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Grace Njai, Practical Nursing Diploma
Courtney Noble, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Matt Norton, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Lillian Nott, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Kayle Novak, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Chris Nowak, Architectural Technology Diploma

O

Kristen O'Brien, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Rory O'Donnell, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Logan Oehlert, Computer Languages Diploma
Shannah Ohnemus, Welding Diploma, Gas Metal Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Emina Omanovic, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Marisa Onnen, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Megan Orr, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Abigail Osborne, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Lauren Outlaw, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Mathew Overton, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Riley Owen, Architectural Technologies Associate in Applied Science

P

Ellie Mae Paciorek, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Elijah Palmersheim, Gas Metal Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization, Shielded Metal Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Michael Parker, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Kelsie Parkins, Practical Nursing Diploma
Susan Parsons, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Dhruva Patel, Practical Nursing Diploma
Max Patkins, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Lareasha Pattwell, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Riley Paul, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Courtney Paulsen, Business Administration Associate in Applied Science
Kiki Paulsen, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Ashley Paulson, Human Resources Management Certificate of Specialization
Guy Payton, Information Technology/Network Administration Associate in Applied Science
Kyle Pendley, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Eddy Perez, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Kylie Perez, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Nicholas Perkins, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Wesley Peters, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Alyssa Peterson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Hannah Peterson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jasmine Peterson, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Maureen Pettid, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Minh Nhat Phan, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Samantha Phengsy, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Beatrice Philips, Fashion Associate in Applied Science, Fashion Diploma
Acacia Phillips, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Andie Phillips, Business Administration Associate in Applied Science
Nathan Phillips, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Beverly Pitt, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Anna Plorins, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Hailey Poiesz, Paralegal Associate in Applied Science
Maguel Polson, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Mitchell Powers, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Stephen Price, Culinary Arts Diploma
Taylor Proctor, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Brian Psculkowski, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Taylor Pudenz, Criminal Justice Associate in Applied Science
Jarrod Putman, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Ler Pwel, Automotive Mechanics Technology Associate in Applied Science, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies, Auto Chassis & Power Train Diploma, Auto Engines & Tune Up Diploma, Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair Technology Diploma

Q

Aleancea Quinn, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts

R

Angela Race, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Amanda Raisch, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Charity Ramer, Criminal Justice: Corrections Associate in Applied Science
Alyssa Ramos, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Terry Ramos, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Charity Ransom, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Zachary Rauen, Business: Transfer Major Associate in Arts, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Catherine Raulinaitis, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Carisha Reed, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Deikan Reed, Shielded Metal Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Maia Reed, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Padyn Reep, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts, Secondary Education: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
Jeannette Reeves, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Angela Rehbein, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Kelsey Reif, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Grant Reinert, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Heavenly Reis, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Associate in Applied Science
Shelley Renes, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization
Katelyn Renfro, Interactive Media for Graphic Design Certificate of Specialization
Lily Reuter, Practical Nursing Diploma
Sean Rexroat, Culinary Arts Associate in Applied Science
Ewa Reyes, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Gerald Reyes, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Andrew Reynolds, Cybersecurity Associate in Applied Science
Riley Reynolds, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Daniel Richards, Video Production Diploma
Justin Richardson, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Zachary Richardson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
April Ricklefs, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Stephanie Riding, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Dylan Ridley, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Jenna Riedemann, Paralegal Associate in Applied Science
Kennedy Rieger, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Brittany Ringler, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Tyler Risdal, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Taylor Rishel, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Christopher Rivers, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Madia Roberts, Human Services Associate in Applied Science
Kayla Robnett, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Aaron Rodriguez, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Chris Rodriguez, Criminal Justice: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
Martin Rodriguez-Cortes, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Bailey Roeder, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Laura Roegner, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Preston Rogers, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Charles Rolf, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Katya Romero, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Jonathan Romero-Castro, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Kathleen Romo, Early Childhood Education Diploma
Alex Rooney, Computer Information Systems Associate in Applied Science
Afton Rosado, Medical Insurance & Coding Certificate of Specialization
Carolyn Rose, Business Administration Associate in Applied Science
Katie Ross, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jordan Rothmeyer, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Allison Rubin, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Jared Ruhl, Welding Diploma, Gas Tungsten Arc Welding Certificate of Specialization
Jason Runge, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Shari Runkle, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Mary Rus, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Colton Russell, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Nicholas Russell, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Megan Ruths, Marketing Associate in Applied Science, Digital Marketing Certificate of Specialization

S

Diana Sackie, Practical Nursing Diploma
Noemy Salgado-Suarez, Patient Access Specialist Certificate of Specialization
Sabrina Salkic, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Kelli Saluri, Paralegal Associate in Applied Science
Julie San, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Amber Sanchez, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jennifer Sanchez, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Deven Sapkota, Practical Nursing Diploma
Josie Sargent, Liberal Arts Associate in Science, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Noah Sargent, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Hannah Satre, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Abbigail Saxton, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Tyler Saychareun-Neufeld, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Julia Scadden, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Daniel Scales Ii, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Avery Scandrett, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Alex Schmitt, Funeral Services Associate in Applied Science
Haley Schmitz, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Mathew Schmitz, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Savana Schneider, Business Administration Associate in Applied Science
Jacob Schoenrock, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Victoria Scholten, Web Development Associate in Applied Science
Morgan Schrader, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Andrew Schult, Architectural Technologies Associate in Applied Science
Francis Schulte, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Anna Schultes, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Stephan Scott, Business Information Systems Associate in Applied Science
Cassidy Seager, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Sammie See, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Chrystal Seger, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Gabriel Sevde, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Jacob Sharpe, Computer Information Systems Associate in Applied Science, C# Developer Certificate of Specialization, Python Application Developer Certificate of Specialization, SQL Application Developer Certificate of Specialization
Emily Sheeder, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Brooke Shepherd, Practical Nursing Diploma
Bindhya Shetisural, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Aubriegh Shineflew, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Eric Short, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Milan Shrestha, Practical Nursing Diploma
Raymond Siggelow, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Gemmy Sigma, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Jenna Simon, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Kelsie Simonsen, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Casey Sindelar, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Candi Singley, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jessica Singsank, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Kyle Sinn, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Associate in Applied Science
Elle Skinner, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Michael Skyberg, C++ Developer Certificate of Specialization
Nadin Smajlovic, Associate General Studies Associate in General Studies
Hilary Smedley, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization
Alyssa Smith, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Ashley Smith, Medical Office Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Braydon Smith, Welding Diploma
Dahlila Smith, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
Jami Smith, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Jeffrey Smith, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Kylie Smith, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Steve So, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Diana Soto, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Brenna Soulje, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Olivia Sowder, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Samantha Spader, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Eric Spafford, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Thomas Spiehs, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Jamie Spinks, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Mary Spoth, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kristal Sprecher, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Christopher Spring, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Breyton Squires, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Reese Stahlbaum, Criminal Justice Associate in Applied Science
Billie Staley, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kendall Staley, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Laura Stanley, Health Information Technology Associate in Applied Science
Ashlynn Stayton, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Jimmie Steffens, Business: Transfer Major Associate in Arts, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Tate Steig, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Lauren Stevens, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Brian Stewart, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kesia Stewart, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Hannah Stier-Braaksma, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Vallerie Storesund, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
David Strassburger, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Shayne Stratton, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Brandi Streiff, Practical Nursing Diploma
Caleb Struble, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Austin Stuhldryer, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
Michael Sturm, Criminal Justice: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
Brian Sullivan, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kathleen Sullivan, Human Resources Management Certificate of Specialization
Trinity Summerson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Thomas Surdi, Automotive Mechanics Technology Associate in Applied Science
Stephanie Sutherland, Paralegal Associate in Applied Science
Adam Sutton, Galasso Architectural Technologies Associate in Applied Science
Patricia Svoboda, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Emma Swanger, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Natalie Swanson, Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Maylin Swayne, Emergency Medical Technician Certificate of Specialization
Gabrielle Sweet, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Emily Swessinger, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Sophia Swygman, Liberal Arts Associate in Science, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts

T

Emrah Tabakovic, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Parmila Tamang, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Fayiah Tambah, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Molki Tanta, Early Childhood Education Associate in Applied Science
Hawa Taylor, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Tanner Teem, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jennifer Tejeda, Paralegal Associate in Applied Science
Jordan Tennis, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Paul Thairu, Computer Information Systems Associate in Applied Science
Ehshee Thawber, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Steven Thompson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Trinity Thomsen, Animation & Rich Media Associate in Applied Science
Thanh To, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization
Isabelle Tompkins, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
John Tompkins, Sales Certificate of Specialization
Alexis Tonsi, Hotel Restaurant Management Associate in Applied Science
Danh Tran, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Mark Trisler, Automotive Mechanics Technology Associate in Applied Science, Auto Chassis & Power Train Diploma, Auto Engines & Tune Up Diploma, Automotive Maintenance & Light Repair Technology Diploma
Kirstin Tuel, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jeremy Turgasen, Medical Insurance & Coding Certificate of Specialization
Elizabeth Turnbull, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Abigail Turner, Early Childhood Education Diploma
Kathryn Tvedte, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Madison Tyrrell, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts

U

Nicole Udorvich, Health Information Technology Associate in Applied Science
Jacob Ukele, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Asia Underwood, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Corey Underwood, Horticulture, Greenhouse Production Certificate of Specialization
Madeline Ungs, Phlebotomy Certificate of Specialization
David Utstein, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization

V

Barbara Van Houten, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Benjamin Van Krieken, Electro-Mechanical Technology Certificate of Specialization
Kelsey VanCleave, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Nicole VanCleave, Early Childhood Education Diploma
Stephanie Vandekamp, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jody VanDerKamp, Practical Nursing Diploma
Lydia VanNausdle, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Lane Vaselaar, Architectural Technologies Associate in Applied Science
Mackenzie Vaughn, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Paighton Veenstra, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Caroline VerMerris, Criminal Justice: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
Carter Vernon, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Amy Versteeg, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Nichol Vinnal, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kayla Voigt, Medical Insurance & Coding Certificate of Specialization
Shelby VonRentzell, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts

W

Maroline Walaka, Practical Nursing Diploma
Kelcy Walker, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Quashan Walker, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Makenna Wallace, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Annie Wallert, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts, Advanced Nurse Aide Certificate of Specialization
Dawn Wand, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Lindsey Wandling, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Angela Ward, Liberal Arts Associate in Science, Cybersecurity Diploma
Jamie Warner, Early Childhood Education Certificate of Specialization
Amina Warsame, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Dorothy Washington, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Alissa Waterhouse, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Brittany Watson, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Randy Weaver, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Karly Weber, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jeremiah Weets, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Joseph Weir, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Natasha Welch, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Bailey Wellendorf, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Elizabeth Welty, Mortuary Science Advanced Standing Diploma
Robyn Wesenberg, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Anthony Wesseh, Auto Collision Technology Diploma
David Westberg, Accounting Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Jackson Westhoff, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Associate in Applied Science
Shawn Weuve, Accounting Certificate Certificate of Specialization, Accounting for Entrepreneurs Certificate of Specialization
Wendell Whitaker, Jr., Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Michael Whittaker, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Thomas Wilbur, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Peter Wilkinson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Joel Williams, Liberal Arts Associate in Science
Tanisha Williams, Practical Nursing Diploma
Brooke Willis, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Hallie Willms, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Jordan Wilson, Homeland Security Certificate of Specialization
Kara Wilson, Patient Access Specialist Certificate of Specialization
Maliah Wilson, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Leahet Wink, Paralegal Certificate of Specialization
Kerry Wirtz, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Logan Witt, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Carter Wolbers, Culinary Arts Diploma
Allison Woodard, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Jeffrey Woods, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts
Hannah Woolery, Medical Office Specialist Associate in Applied Science
Kayceena Worrell, Psychology: Transfer Major Associate in Arts
Irina Wozniczka, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Joselyn Wram, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science
Kathryn Wright, Practical Nursing Diploma
Joseph Wulfekuhle, Liberal Arts Associate in Arts

Y

Kristina Yanske, Java Application Developer Certificate of Specialization
Hannah Yeager, Associate Degree Nursing Associate in Applied Science